12v motor

4

12v motor for sale on largest auction and classifieds sites

Home / / 12v motor refurbished & used for sale | For Sale USA
High torque gear reduction - torque,

High torque gear reduction - torque,

$55.54
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v 24v motor speed - dc,

12v 24v motor speed - dc,

$7.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Pcs universal 550 40000rpm - pcs,

Pcs universal 550 40000rpm - pcs,

$49.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Electric radiator fan - 12, volt

Electric radiator fan - 12, volt

$37.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v 6rpm high torque - dc,

12v 6rpm high torque - dc,

$9.25
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
40a pwm motor speed - pwm,

40a pwm motor speed - pwm,

$14.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Usa 12v motor - usa,

Usa 12v motor - usa,

$19.59
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v 24v motor linear - 12v/24v,

12v 24v motor linear - 12v/24v,

$19.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Usa 12v 16rpm long - dc,

Usa 12v 16rpm long - dc,

$7.40
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
750 rpm slow - rpm,

750 rpm slow - rpm,

$24.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
High torque 12v motor low - dc,

High torque 12v motor low - dc,

$25.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Digit 55v max 60a - digit,

Digit 55v max 60a - digit,

$20.06
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mabuchi 555 12v - rs-555, ph

Mabuchi 555 12v - rs-555, ph

$16.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v geared motor kit - 12v,

12v geared motor kit - 12v,

$34.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Dc12v high torque turbine worm - high,

Dc12v high torque turbine worm - high,

$29.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Motor md0510e 1hp 56c frame - 56c,

Motor md0510e 1hp 56c frame - 56c,

$295.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
High torque motor 24 - torque, 12

High torque motor 24 - torque, 12

$32.03
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Pwm brush motor - dc,

Pwm brush motor - dc,

$8.82
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
36v 12v gear reduction - 36v/12v,

36v 12v gear reduction - 36v/12v,

$49.36
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
550 motor 18v 20 volt - motor,

550 motor 18v 20 volt - motor,

$14.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
1750 rpm slow speed - v,

1750 rpm slow speed - v,

$24.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Pack johnson electric - pack,

Pack johnson electric - pack,

$9.79
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
50v 40a motor speed - 10-50v,

50v 40a motor speed - 10-50v,

$9.68
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mabuchi 12v motor 545sh - mabuchi,

Mabuchi 12v motor 545sh - mabuchi,

$11.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Jgb37 520 12v 24v high - 6v/12v/24v,

Jgb37 520 12v 24v high - 6v/12v/24v,

$19.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Buehler 5800 rpm - buehler, 12

Buehler 5800 rpm - buehler, 12

$11.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Usa 12v motor - motor, fuel

Usa 12v motor - motor, fuel

$18.79
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
40a pwm motor speed - dc,

40a pwm motor speed - dc,

$14.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Ga32y 31zy planetary - planetary, reduction

Ga32y 31zy planetary - planetary, reduction

$43.69
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Jgb37 520 12v 24v - jgb37-520, dc

Jgb37 520 12v 24v - jgb37-520, dc

$31.45
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Hydraulic power unit 12v - hydraulic, unit,

Hydraulic power unit 12v - hydraulic, unit,

$169.03
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Rs555 motor 24v 35000rpm - dc,

Rs555 motor 24v 35000rpm - dc,

$29.15
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mabuchi 280 12v motor - dc,

Mabuchi 280 12v motor - dc,

$7.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v 24v pwm motor speed - 6v,

12v 24v pwm motor speed - 6v,

$6.18
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
High torque gear reduction - torque,

High torque gear reduction - torque,

$50.35
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Canon motor with - motor,

Canon motor with - motor,

$11.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
550pf motor 12v dc - -,

550pf motor 12v dc - -,

$17.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
775 motor 12v 36v - motor, 24v

775 motor 12v 36v - motor, 24v

$23.46
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v 250rpm worm - 12v,

12v 250rpm worm - 12v,

$40.98
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v 250w eletrical - dc, motor

12v 250w eletrical - dc, motor

$150.53
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mabuchi 280 12v dc motor - fk-280,

Mabuchi 280 12v dc motor - fk-280,

$9.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mabuchi 385ph motor - rs-385ph,

Mabuchi 385ph motor - rs-385ph,

$10.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
775 high torque motor - torque, dc

775 high torque motor - torque, dc

$46.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
High power motor - power,

High power motor - power,

$34.01
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
5pcs 18v 14500rpm - 5pcs,

5pcs 18v 14500rpm - 5pcs,

$13.65
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Pcs small electric motor - pcs,

Pcs small electric motor - pcs,

$15.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Worm gear motor - worm,

Worm gear motor - worm,

$35.56
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mabuchi 545sh 12v - mabuchi,

Mabuchi 545sh 12v - mabuchi,

$11.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v 24v motor high speed - dc,

12v 24v motor high speed - dc,

$38.81
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
36zy high torque speed - 36zy,

36zy high torque speed - 36zy,

$38.64
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v 5rpm worm gear - 5rpm, w

12v 5rpm worm gear - 5rpm, w

$33.93
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Brand new 12v - motor, wpx425060

Brand new 12v - motor, wpx425060

$71.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Pwm brush motor speed - pwm,

Pwm brush motor speed - pwm,

$8.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Brushless drive gear motor - drive,

Brushless drive gear motor - drive,

$21.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
120 rpm heavy duty gearhead - heavy,

120 rpm heavy duty gearhead - heavy,

$17.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2pcs 500 motor 3v - of,

2pcs 500 motor 3v - of,

$17.42
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v 40v 10a pwm - 12v~40v, motor

12v 40v 10a pwm - 12v~40v, motor

$15.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mabuchi 12v 280 motor - mabuchi,

Mabuchi 12v 280 motor - mabuchi,

$7.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mabuchi 280 automotive dc - mabuchi, fc-280

Mabuchi 280 automotive dc - mabuchi, fc-280

$8.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Micro n20 gear motor - micro, 12v

Micro n20 gear motor - micro, 12v

$19.32
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v motor small electric - dc,

12v motor small electric - dc,

$11.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
500 rpm hobby - 500, 12

500 rpm hobby - 500, 12

$12.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v motor 3000 rpm - 3000,

12v motor 3000 rpm - 3000,

$2.45
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v 24v pwm - 24v, motor

12v 24v pwm - 24v, motor

$9.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mabuchi 555 12v - 12v, 4500

Mabuchi 555 12v - 12v, 4500

$11.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
775 motor 12v 12000rpm - 775, dc

775 motor 12v 12000rpm - 775, dc

$24.50
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v gear motor high - dc,

12v gear motor high - dc,

$23.90
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2pcs 365ph 365sh - 365sh, dc

2pcs 365ph 365sh - 365sh, dc

$13.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Johnson electric high speed - electric,

Johnson electric high speed - electric,

$14.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Maxon motor - maxon, dc

Maxon motor - maxon, dc

$10.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mabuchi 12v 280 dc - fc-280,

Mabuchi 12v 280 dc - fc-280,

$8.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v 10rpm double - shaft, worm

12v 10rpm double - shaft, worm

$30.22
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mart cart motor 1285n 128sn - mart,

Mart cart motor 1285n 128sn - mart,

$333.33
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v 24v 3500 8000rpm - 12v, 555r

12v 24v 3500 8000rpm - 12v, 555r

$25.85
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Micro planetary gear motor - micro,

Micro planetary gear motor - micro,

$34.69
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Metal gear synchronous motor - gear,

Metal gear synchronous motor - gear,

$15.76
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Pwm brush motor - pwm,

Pwm brush motor - pwm,

$8.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Universal 390 16000rpm - 390,

Universal 390 16000rpm - 390,

$29.01
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
With 12v motor rs390 - with,

With 12v motor rs390 - with,

$27.30
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Gearbox volt 30000rpm for - volt,

Gearbox volt 30000rpm for - volt,

$31.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
High torque turbo worm - torque, geared

High torque turbo worm - torque, geared

$16.89
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Tyc50 synchronous geared - synchronous,

Tyc50 synchronous geared - synchronous,

$20.47
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mini jgy 370 12v 25rpm - jgy,

Mini jgy 370 12v 25rpm - jgy,

$18.37
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mabuchi 555pc 12v brushed - mabuchi,

Mabuchi 555pc 12v brushed - mabuchi,

$9.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
2pc car 12v 24v - 2pc,

2pc car 12v 24v - 2pc,

$12.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v rpm worm geared - dc, 5

12v rpm worm geared - dc, 5

$30.93
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Rs550 electric motor - rs550, dc

Rs550 electric motor - rs550, dc

$17.88
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v rs550 30000rpm - 12v,

12v rs550 30000rpm - 12v,

$44.72
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Permanent magnet v dc - magnet, 24

Permanent magnet v dc - magnet, 24

$25.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Mabuchi 12v dc carbon - x,

Mabuchi 12v dc carbon - x,

$16.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v 24v 36v 48v 30a - 24v, pwm

12v 24v 36v 48v 30a - 24v, pwm

$12.05
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Power wheels 12v rs550 - 12v,

Power wheels 12v rs550 - 12v,

$39.99
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Canon 12v motor with - canon,

Canon 12v motor with - canon,

$11.95
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
24vdc 95w 180 rpm high - 180,

24vdc 95w 180 rpm high - 180,

$60.00
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
Universal 550 40000rpm - universal,

Universal 550 40000rpm - universal,

$26.57
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored
12v high torque turbine - dc,

12v high torque turbine - dc,

$32.81
Buy It Now

» View on eBay #sponsored

Looking for more 12v motor?

Search eBay live — fresh results filtered for the best value, updated every hour.

🔍 Search live deals
📊96 listings · from $2.45 · avg $31.67

Browse 96 12v motor listings currently in our index. Prices range from $2.45 to $333.33, with an average of $31.67. Whether you are hunting for a bargain or looking for a top-spec model, the selection below covers all price points — new, used and refurbished. More about 12v motor →

Try this: 05 xb scion | canon d90 | slk 55 amg | nikon d90 | 17mm wheels | sony 42 tv | viola 4 4 | 68 jeepster | corvette 68 | 8gb sd

Shop by budget

Everything you need to know about 12v motor

Whether you are looking for a brand-new or second-hand 12v motor, eBay offers one of the largest selections available online. With 96 active listings at the time of this page's last update, you have plenty of choice across different conditions, sellers and price points. The cheapest option currently starts at $2.45, while premium listings can reach $333.33 — giving you a wide budget spread to work with. The average price of $31.67 can serve as a useful benchmark: listings below this tend to be used or auction-style, while those above often include extra accessories, warranties, or are sold by professional sellers with high feedback scores. Always check the seller's feedback rating and return policy before committing to a purchase. If you need the item quickly, filter by "Buy It Now" to avoid the uncertainty of auctions. For used items, look closely at the condition description and photos — terms like "good", "very good" and "like new" can mean very different things depending on the seller.

🔍 12v motor Search live on eBay